13 de marzo de 2021

Estadio

Final 17:00hrs
USA Desirae Krawczyk 4 4
MEX Giuliana Olmos
AUS Ellen Perez 6 6 w
AUS Astra Sharma

 

 

 

Final
CAN Eugenie Bouchard 2 5  –  –
ESP Sara Sorribes  6  7  – W

 

 

cancha 1

cancha 2

12 de marzo de 2021

Estadio

Final 17:00hrs
AUS Ellen Perez 4 7 10 w
AUS Astra Sharma
USA Maria Sanchez 6 5 7
HUN Fanny Stollar

 

Final 19:00hrs
ITA Elisabetta Cocciaretto  2 6  –  –
CAN Eugenie Bouchard 6 7  – w

 

Final
ESP Sara Sorribes  6 7  – w
CZE  Marie Bouzkova 3 6  –

 

cancha 1

cancha 2

11 de marzo de 2021

Estadio

Final 15:00hrs
ITA Elisabetta Cocciaretto 6 6  –  w
USA  Lauren Davis 3  0  –

 

Final posterior
AUS Astra Sharma 3  3  –  –
ESP  Sara Sorribes  6  6  – w

 

Final 19:00hrs
USA Catherine Mcnally  4  3  –  –
CAN Eugenie Bouchard  6  6  – w

 

Final
SVK Anna Schmiedlova  4  2  –  –
CZE  Marie Bouzkova  6  6  – w

 

cancha 1

Final 16:00hrs
USA Maria Sanchez 6 3 10 w
HUN Fanny Stollar
USA Caroline Dolehide 1 6 7
USA Vania King

 

Final posterior
USA Desirae Krawczyk 6 2 w
MEX Giuliana Olmos
ESP Aliona Bolsova 2 0 ret
MNE Danka Kovinic

 

Final
CAN Eugenie Bouchard 4 4
USA Coco Vandeweghe
AUS Ellen Perez 6 6 w
AUS Astra Sharma

 

cancha 2

10 de marzo de 2021

Estadio

Final 14:00hrs
Mihaela Buzanescu 3  2  –  –
Marie Bouzkova  6 6  – w

 

Final
Eugenie Bouchard 6  6  –  w
Kaja Juvan 4 3  –

 

Final 17:00hrs
Nadia Podoroska  5  5  –  –
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  7  7  – w

 

Final 19:00hrs
Anna  Schmiedlova 6  5  6  w
Renata Zarazua  3 7 1

 

Final posterior
Tamara Zidansek  4 7 4  –
Catherine McNally  6 6 6 w

 

cancha 1

Final 14:00hrs
Lauren Davis 6 6  –  w
Danka Kovinic  2 2  –

 

Final
Leylah Fernandez  4 4  –  –
Astra Sharma 6  6  – w

 

Final 16:00hrs
Mihaela Buzarnescu 3  3  –  –
Anna Friedsam
Aliona Bolsova 6 6  – w
Danka Kovinic

 

Final
Desirae Krawczyk 6  4  10  w
Giuliana Olmos
Nadia Podoroska 4 6 7
Sara Sorribes

 

cancha 2

Final 15:00hrs
Leonie Kung 3 3  –  –
Sara Sorribes 6 6  – w

 

Final 17:00hrs
Eugenie Bouchard 7  6  –  w
Coco Vandeweghe
Paula Chodun 6 2  –
Ankita Raina

 

9 de marzo de 2021

Estadio

Final 14:00hrs
Greet Minnen  7  4  2  –
Sara Sorribes  6  6 6 W

 

Final posterior
Leylah Fernandez  7  4  6  w
Anna Kalinskaya 5  6  4

 

Final
Eugenie Bouchard 3  6  6  w
Caroline Dolehide  6 1  3

 

Final 19:00hrs
Nadia Podoroska 7  3 6  –
Giuliana Olomos  6  6  2

 

Final
Catherine Mcnally 6  3  3  w
Katie Volynets  0  6  4

 

cancha 1

Final 14:00hrs
Leonie Kung  6 6  –  –
Nina Stojanovic  2  3  –

 

Final
Anna Blinkova  3  5  –  –
Tamara Zidansek  6  7  – w

 

Final
Leylah Fernandez 6  1  7  –
Renata Zarazua
Ellen Perez 4 6  10 >
Astra Sharma

 

Final
Desirae Krawczyk 7  6  – w
Giuliana Olmos
Irina Bara 5 1  –
Dalila Jakupovic

 

cancha 2

Final 14:00hrs
Aliona Bolsova  5 6  –  –
 Kaja Juvan  7  7  – w

 

Final
Aliona Bolsova 6 6  10  w
Danka Kovinic
Eri Hozumi 2 7  3
Miyu Kato

 

Final
Kaja Juvan 4  4  –  –
Anna Kalinskaya
Caroline Dolehide 6 6  – w
Vania King

 

Estadio

Completed 12:00hrs
Ankita RAINA 0  1  –  –
Leonie KUNG  6  6  – w

 

Completed 14:00hrs
Giuliana OLMOS 7  4  7  w
Marcela ZACARIAS  5 6  6

 

cancha 1

Completed 12:00hrs
Lauren DAVIS 6 6  –  w
 Usue ARCONADA  1  0  –

 

Completed 14:00hrs
Astra SHARMA 6 6  –  –
Harriet DART  3  2  –

 

cancha 2

Completed 12:00hrs
Elisabetta COCCIARETTO  7  6  –  w
 Varvara LEPCHENKO  6  4  –

 

Completed 14:00hrs
Olga GOVORTSOVA  6  7  6  –
Caroline DOLEHIDE  7 5 7 w