SATURDAY, MARCH, 16, 2019
Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
21:00
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) Marie Bouzkova (CZE)
6-2 6-0

FRIDAY, MARCH, 15, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
19:30
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) Tatjana Maria (GER)
6-3, 6-7 (4), 6-0

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Marie Bouzkova (CZE) Fiona Ferro (FRA)
6-3, 6-7 (4), 6-0

THURSDAY, MARCH, 14, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
17:00
Tatjana Maria (GER) Olga Danilovic (SRB)
3-6 7-6 (3) 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
3-6 7-6 (4) 6-2

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Marie Bouzkova (CZE)  Renata Zarazua (MEX)
7-6 (8) 6-2

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
 Magda Linette (POL) Fiona Ferro (FRA)
4-6, 6-2, 6-4

WEDNESDAY, MARCH, 13, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
16:00
Tatjana Maria (GER)  Nao Hibino (JPN)
6-4, 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
17:30
Renata Zarazua (MEX) Sara Errani (ITA)
6-1, 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
19:30
Fiona Ferro (FRA)  Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)
6-4, 6-1

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
4-6, 6-4, 7-6 (2)

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
16:00
Olga Danilovic (SRB)  Anna Blinkova (RUS)
6-1 3-6 6-1

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
 Sofya Zhuk (RUS) Veronika Kudermetova (RUS)
6-4 0-6 6-1

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
3
16:00
Marie Bouzkova (CZE)  Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS)
6-3, 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
3
Post
Magda Linette(POL)  Conny Perrin (SUI)
6-3, 5-7, 6-1

TUESDAY, MARCH, 12, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
16:00
 Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) Marie Bouzkova (CZE)
6-4, 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Tatjana Maria (GER) Zarina Diyas (KAZ)
6-2 4-4 RET

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
19:30
Sara Errani(ITA) Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)
6-3, 7-6 (6)

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Fanny Stollar (HUN) Renata Zarazua (MEX)
6-1, 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
15:00
 Heather Watson (GBR) Nao Hibino (JPN)
6-4, 6-1

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
Anna Blinkova(RUS) Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)
6-2, 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
Magda Linette(POL) Natalija Kostic (SRB)
6-1, 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
3
15:00
Vitalia Diatchenko(RUS)  Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
6-1 2-6 6-0

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
3
Post
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS)  Katarina Zavatska (UKR)
4-6, 7-5, 6-4

MONDAY, MARCH, 11, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
16:00
Mandy Minella (LUX ) Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK )
6-3 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Xiyu Wang (CHN) Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)
6-4 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Alizé Cornet (FRA ) Sofya Zhuk (RUS )
6-3 6-0

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Fiona Ferro (FRA) Giuliana Olmos (MEX )
7-5 6-1

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
15:00
Ana Bogdan (ROU ) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL )
6-1 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
Paula Badosa (ESP ) Olga Danilovic (SRB)
6-4 7-5

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
3
16:00
Varvara Lepchenko (USA ) Conny Perrin (SUI )
6-3 6-2

MONDAY, MARCH, 11, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
11:00
Paula Badosa (ESP ) Xiyu Wang (CHN)
6-2 6-2

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Laura Pigossi (BRA) Conny Perrin (SUI )
3-6 6-1 6-2

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
11:00
Natalija Kostic (SRB) Katarina Zavatska (UKR)
6-4, 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) Andrea Gamiz (VEN)
6-2 6-2

 

SATURDAY, MARCH, 09, 2019

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
11:00
Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO) Natalija Kostic (SRB)
6-4, 6-1

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Conny Perrin (SUI )

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Paula Badosa (ESP ) Reka-Luca Jani (HUN)
6-4, 6-2

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Katarina Zavatska (UKR) Anna Danilina (KAZ)
6-2, 6-3

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
1
Post
Andrea Gamiz (VEN) Jacqueline Cako (USA)
6-2, 4-6, 7

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
11:00
Shilin Xu (CHN) Katarina Zavatska (UKR)
6-4, 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
Xiyu Wang (CHN) Alexa Guarachi (CHI)
6-4, 5-7, 6-4

Court
Time
Player Opponent
Scores
2
Post
Laura Pigossi (BRA) Cornelia Lister (SWE)
7-5 6-7 (5) 7-5